Round matches
Under 14 maschile ❯ Sessione regolare
◀ 2. 2ª andata (11/10/2013)
▶ Table
Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ |
---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P |
---|
1 | C9 Arco Riva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 2,08 |
2 | Itas Trentino | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,92 |
3 | Sudtirol Bolzano | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,72 |
4 | Bauexpert Cembra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,32 |
5 | Promovolley Digital | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,13 |
6 | Itas Arcivescovile | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,80 |
7 | Argentario Tramontin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0,60 | 0,89 |
8 | Cr Adamello Brenta | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,81 |
9 | Villazzano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,44 |
10 | Alta Valsugana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,63 |
11 | Anaune Pallavolo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,55 |
Pts=Points PM=Played TB=Tie break C=Cards SQ=Set Quotient PQ=Points Quotient
Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ |
---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P |
---|
1 | C9 Arco Riva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 2,08 |
2 | Itas Trentino | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,92 |
3 | Sudtirol Bolzano | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,72 |
4 | Bauexpert Cembra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,32 |
5 | Promovolley Digital | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,13 |
6 | Itas Arcivescovile | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,80 |
7 | Argentario Tramontin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0,60 | 0,89 |
8 | Cr Adamello Brenta | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,81 |
9 | Villazzano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,44 |
10 | Alta Valsugana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,63 |
11 | Anaune Pallavolo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,55 |
Pts=Points PM=Played TB=Tie break C=Cards SQ=Set Quotient PQ=Points Quotient